MTB - SILNÝ KAFE uvádí

ledový kafe
Sobota 6. února 2016
ČESKÝ LES - Hora Svatého Václava
VÝSLEDKY

ENGLISH RESULTS


MUŽI

pořadíst. č.jménooddíl/obecrok narozeníkategoriev kategoriičasrozdílrozdíl
158REEH
Jiří
KLATOVY1980M3 (1966-1980)11:19:08vítězpředchozí
24KOZÁK
Tomáš
FOCUS RAPIRO Racing1971M3 (1966-1980)21:24:210:05:130:05:13
345ŠVEJNOHA
Marek
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ1994M2 (1981-1997)11:24:550:05:470:00:34
447KANTNER
Michal
HERBALIFE 241984M2 (1981-1997)21:28:200:09:120:03:25
559LEDVINA
Václav
DOMAŽLICE1982M2 (1981-1997)31:30:580:11:500:02:38
627VÍT
Martin
RADYNEBIKE.CZ1980M3 (1966-1980)31:31:430:12:350:00:45
730AUTERSKÝ
Václav
RADYNEBIKE.CZ1988M2 (1981-1997)41:31:450:12:370:00:02
842BATĚK
Václav
LOSINÁ1980M3 (1966-1980)41:32:590:13:510:01:14
922POSPÍŠIL
Lukáš
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO1998M1 (1998-2000)11:34:120:15:040:01:13
105ULLRICH
Jiří
TEAM LOUNY1979M3 (1966-1980)51:34:180:15:100:00:06
1120BAIER
Jiří
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE1984M2 (1981-1997)51:35:090:16:010:00:51
1244SÁZAVSKÝ
Jan
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE1982M2 (1981-1997)61:37:030:17:550:01:54
1326ŠTURM
Ruda
SK CHODSKO1978M3 (1966-1980)61:37:030:17:550:00:00
1434DUSCHNER
Armin
SEPP´S RADLSTOL1982M2 (1981-1997)71:37:040:17:560:00:01
1543SUCHÝ
Jaromír
TJ SOKOL DOUBRAVKA1981M2 (1981-1997)81:37:160:18:080:00:12
163DVOŘÁK
Otakar
RADLÍK1962M4 (1965 a starší)11:37:480:18:400:00:32
1754LES
Martin
KOS SLAVIA PLZEŇ1979M3 (1966-1980)71:39:080:20:000:01:20
1819ČERMÁK
Rostislav
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO1998M1 (1998-2000)21:40:380:21:300:01:30
1941KESL
Michal
NEJ.PNEU.cz1982M2 (1981-1997)91:42:460:23:380:02:08
2056HÁJEK
Alexander
ROUDNICE N/L1988M2 (1981-1997)101:42:530:23:450:00:07
2135SEIDL
Sandro
SKICLUB FURTH IM WALD1996M2 (1981-1997)111:45:480:26:400:02:55
2216ŠÍP
Jiří
RYCHLÝ ŠÍPY1964M4 (1965 a starší)21:48:090:29:010:02:21
2340ŠŮCHA
Jan
321START1981M2 (1981-1997)121:50:560:31:480:02:47
2449SVOBODA
Radek
PRAHA1969M3 (1966-1980)81:51:090:32:010:00:13
2524ŠPERL
Karel
PLZEŇ1981M2 (1981-1997)131:52:430:33:350:01:34
2621POSPÍŠIL
Jiří
REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM1969M3 (1966-1980)91:52:560:33:480:00:13
2755HÁJEK
Alexander
PRAHA1958M4 (1965 a starší)31:54:420:35:340:01:46
281METELKA
Michal
MAZARS PRAHA1979M3 (1966-1980)101:54:430:35:350:00:01
2937RÜGHEIMER
Dieter
TV WALDMÜNCHEN1970M3 (1966-1980)111:56:120:37:040:01:29
3057KUNEŠ
Vlastimil
POBĚŽOVICE1985M2 (1981-1997)141:57:220:38:140:01:10
3123BABKA
Karel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO1967M3 (1966-1980)121:57:410:38:330:00:19
3228OUŘADA
Ladislav
MBT KDYNĚ1967M3 (1966-1980)131:57:430:38:350:00:02
3313ŠTĚDRÝ
Daniel
PRAHA 51974M3 (1966-1980)141:58:040:38:560:00:21
3433MÜCKL
Robert
D-ARNSCHWANG/ SEPP´S RADLSTOL1974M3 (1966-1980)152:00:520:41:440:02:48
352FATURA
Karel
MAZARS CONSULTING S.R.O.1982M2 (1981-1997)152:01:180:42:100:00:26
3625HALÍK
Jakub
DOMAŽLICE1990M2 (1981-1997)162:02:190:43:110:01:01
3715ŠVESTKA
Petr
KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ1979M3 (1966-1980)162:02:540:43:460:00:35
3832HIERSTELLER
Christian
SEPP´S RADLSTOL1976M3 (1966-1980)172:05:260:46:180:02:32
396ŠLAJER
Michal
KDYNĚ1982M2 (1981-1997)172:05:340:46:260:00:08
4011KAHOUN
Karel
LIBEŇ1961M4 (1965 a starší)42:07:570:48:490:02:23
4146PETRAŠOVSKÝ
Martin
HOROLEZECKÝ ODDÍL DOMAŽLICE1990M2 (1981-1997)182:08:340:49:260:00:37
4236MÜLLER
Arnold
SEPP´S RADLSTOL1966M3 (1966-1980)182:09:480:50:400:01:14
4310KAHOUN
Jakub
LIBEŇ1990M2 (1981-1997)192:14:320:55:240:04:44
4429STÁŠEK
Josef
MBT KDYNĚ1975M3 (1966-1980)192:19:441:00:360:05:12
4518IMMER
Jaroslav
HEJVY´S INTIMMATE TEAM1962M4 (1965 a starší)52:21:301:02:220:01:46
4648TURŠNER
Luděk
BMA RADNICE1971M3 (1966-1980)202:26:511:07:430:05:21
479POUL
Štěpán
ČERNOŠICE1991M2 (1981-1997)202:28:411:09:330:01:50
4812ŠULC
Roman
LIBEŇ1991M2 (1981-1997)212:37:291:18:210:08:48
497LOJÍN
František
KRAKEN DOBŘÍŠ1966M3 (1966-1980)212:42:411:23:330:05:12
5053HOUDEK
František
MBT KDYNĚ1971M3 (1966-1980)222:47:461:28:380:05:05
5114TRUDIČ
Pavel
MC ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC1986M2 (1981-1997)223:27:472:08:390:40:01
5231VITOŇ
Matěj
Hostouň1999M1 (1998-2000)36:36:315:17:233:08:44